Admission Results

You can collect the results of your child’s admission test from the branch at which s/he sat the exam or consult this website one week after the child answered the test.

 

SLNameAcademic yearExam BranchGuardian nameTest/Status
1 Jadwa Ayaat Kaynat 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Mrs.Afrina Hasnat Passed
2 Wasimat Amyra 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Israt Chowdhury Passed
3 Maria Akther 2022-2023 Gulshan Mukta Parvin Passed
4 Ahmad Muntahir Hossain 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Fatima Kobra Passed
5 Scarlet Ocean Biswas 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Bani Biswas Passed
6 Md Zubair Bhuiyan Zarif 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Khadiza Akter Passed
7 Zarif Hasan 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Mst Eti Akter Passed
8 Zahin Hossain 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Mst Eti Akter Passed
9 Zabin Hossain Aruhi 2022-2023 Gulshan Mst Maria Zakir Liza Passed
10 Md Jubayer Hossain 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Mst Eti Akter Passed
11 Md Afnan Haque Manaf 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Moumita Momi Passed
12 Sabiha Amreen Samaa 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sabina Yasmin Passed
13 Waseef Shehzad 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Shahnaz Jamal Passed
14 Md Ahnaf Tahmid Aayan 2022-2023 Uttara Mst. Jyosna Akter Passed
15 Aafiq Ahmed Gazi 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Ummey Qulsum Bithi Passed
16 Azaan Sarder 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sheuly Akter Passed
17 Navia Tahsin 2022-2023 Uttara Umme Sayema Passed
18 Md Izyan Suwaibir Khan 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Irene Siddique Nancy Passed
19 Shafayat Hussain 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Tanjina Islam Passed
20 Alayna Haque 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Bristry Akter Passed
21 Araf Hossain Sameer 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sima Akkas Passed
22 Shehneela Rashid Bihongo 2022-2023 Gulshan Dewan Sabrina Passed
23 Aiza Aliyah Hossain 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Khadiza Sultana Mila Passed
24 Samaniya Ahmed Arjin 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Marufa Rahman Passed
25 Nafiz Al Rahman Tahan 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Athiya Rowzen Passed
26 Safwan Amzad Khan 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Jabin Meher Jabin Passed
27 Ahnaf Abid Chowdhury 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Shanjda Shaju Passed
28 Ijay Biswas 2022-2023 Uttara Sabrina Islam Passed
29 Mehriban Marnia 2022-2023 Banasree Sabrina Mim Passed
30 Waziha Binte Mabruk 2022-2023 Banasree Nigher Sultana Passed
31 Musabbir Khan 2022-2023 Banasree Tahmina Akhter Passed
32 Sazzad Islam 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Nasima Akther Shanta Passed
33 Azrin Karim Doa 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Esmat Zarin Khan Passed
34 Noor Mohammad Taskin 2022-2023 Gulshan Mst Sharmin Akter Passed
35 Nameera Rida Bishwas 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Sheikh Manzila Islam Passed
36 RM Rafsan Ul Islam 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Nusrat Jahan Passed
37 Arman Hossain Ononto 2022-2023 Uttara Lotifa Akter Lisa Passed
38 Suzaina Al Hossain 2022-2023 Uttara Muktary Khoda Passed
39 Rabiha Islam Rufaida 2022-2023 Uttara Lotifa Akter Lisa Passed
40 Faatiha Rouf 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sadia Tanzina Passed
41 Athora Islam Arthi 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sharmin Sultana Ivy Passed
42 Mohammad Muhtad Mahin 2022-2023 Gulshan Tania Sultana Passed
43 Sharon Partho 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Shirin Prema Passed
44 Farceem Fayaz Safin 2022-2023 Gulshan Tania Sultana Passed
45 Sheikh Ziyad Nabil 2022-2023 Uttara Rokeya Khaton Passed
46 Ibraheem Amgad Ahmed 2022-2023 Uttara Amel Mohamed Hashim Elliethi Passed
47 Kareem Amgad Babiker Ahmed 2022-2023 Uttara Amel Mohamed Hashim Elliethi Passed
48 Jannatul Momen Liana 2022-2023 Banasree Lipy Akter Passed
49 Prakriti Rani Dhar 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Arpana Rani Dhar Passed
50 Mohammed Abdullah 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Aleya Begum Passed
51 Abdur Rahman Safwaan 2022-2023 Banasree Parsha Sanjana Rathri Passed
52 Wajiha Sheikh Imani 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rishita Jarin Passed
53 Amaya Kazi 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Farjana Akter Passed
54 Muaaj Kazi 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Farjana Akter Passed
55 Mohammed Mahadee Mahamud 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Irin Mhamud Passed
56 Parlia Prithi 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Shirin Prema Passed
57 Joynab Jabiya Jalil 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Elora Jalil Khan Majlis Passed
58 Sarvia Sareen 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Mushrefa Chowdhury Passed
59 Alifa Armani 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Shama Armani Passed
60 Tashfiq Al Ayman 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Farhanaz Alam Passed
61 Afsara Mishel Marsha 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Silve Teeya Passed
62 Taheem Hassan 2022-2023 Uttara Tahara Hassan Passed
63 Raiyan Islam Sayad 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Munmun Akter Shilpi Passed
64 Azhar Mehmoud 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Asiya Hasnat Passed
65 Adnan Ador 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Azmeri Adnan Passed
66 Amayra Fathima Ali 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Nawrin Younus Guriya Passed
67 K P Adyan Ali 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Nawrin Younus Guriya Passed
68 Juwayriyah Ahmed Zafreen 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Afroza Ahmed Passed
69 Sanit Zaman 2022-2023 Banasree Sabina Akter Passed
70 Saad Md Abrar Chowdhury 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Marzana Zaman Chowdhury Passed
71 Aritra Sharma Sparsha 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Mou Acharjee Passed
72 Arvaa Ayaat Mishel 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Silvee Sazzad Teeya Passed
73 Aleef Bin Ehsan 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Afsana Ferdous Passed
74 Mohini Biswas 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Binita Barman Passed
75 Soha Ahmed 2022-2023 Uttara Sakila Khatun Passed
76 Ariya Islam 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Airin Islam Passed
77 Rimita Islam 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Airin Islam Passed
78 Humaira Binte Rabbi 2022-2023 Banasree Nasrin Akter Passed
79 Faiza Waritha Arisha 2022-2023 Uttara Sawkat Ara Pinki Passed
80 Shafin Bhuian 2022-2023 Gulshan Shireen Akter Passed
81 Al Zamiu Awsaf 2022-2023 Banasree Nusrat Yasmin Passed
82 Arian Kundu 2022-2023 Gulshan Amily Hawlader Passed
83 Abdullah Abdur Rahim 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Kamrun Nahar Passed
84 Ashalina Aroush 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Farhana Hossain Passed
85 Sabib Alam Arish 2022-2023 Banasree Farzana Rahman Beauty Passed
86 Tehzeeb Saira Ali 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Nazma Rahman Passed
87 Ahmed Rafan Aryan 2022-2023 Banasree Arzina Yasmin Passed
88 Tahsin Sawri Lazmy 2022-2023 Banasree MST. Nusrat Jaman Passed
89 Mumtahina Hoque Mayameen 2022-2023 Banasree Shanjida Habib Anny Passed
90 Sakeba Batul 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Mirza Nida Passed
91 Mudassar Islam Ariz 2022-2023 Gulshan Afroza Akter Passed
92 Shayan Chowdury 2022-2023 Uttara Shume Akter Passed
93 Kazi Tasnia Ahmed Arisha 2022-2023 Uttara Monira Shamim Passed
94 Dania Islam Maya 2022-2023 Uttara Shoheda Akter Poly Passed
95 Kaniz Fathema 2022-2023 Gulshan Shathi . Passed
96 Tahseen Rahman 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Hamida Akter Passed
97 Sariya Rahman Rodia 2022-2023 Banasree Farzana Hassan Oishe Passed
98 Md Noor Ahsan Isha 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Kanta Sultana Passed
99 Shahriar Hossain 2022-2023 Gulshan Zakea Syeda Passed
100 Nowshin Hossain 2022-2023 Gulshan Zakea Syeda Passed
101 Punnota Hossain 2022-2023 Gulshan Zakea Syeda Passed
102 Faizur Rahman 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Maria Shamim Passed
103 Anusha Bhowmik 2022-2023 Banasree Methun Debnath Passed
104 Debobroto Bhowmik Arjo 2022-2023 Banasree Methun Debnath Passed
105 Mohammad Hasan 2022-2023 Banasree Nazneen Hasan Passed
106 Ahmed Rafaz Ayaz 2022-2023 Banasree Arzina Yasmin Passed
107 Santatya Kashyap 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Santatya Mishra Passed
108 Azmain Alham 2022-2023 Banasree Nasrin Rayaman Passed
109 Shawnila Noushin Noubita 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Noushina Sharmin Passed
110 Ahmed Nahin Shahriar 2022-2023 Uttara Daloara Akter Passed
111 Tahsin Azad Turan 2022-2023 Gulshan Mst Nasrin Sultana Passed
112 Muhammad Arush Yaad 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Ishrat Jahan Passed
113 Mehzabin Nurain Oishworjo 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Mrs Rabeya Passed
114 Ishani Das 2022-2023 Gulshan Sarup Das Passed
115 Fahmida Akter Tonima 2022-2023 Gulshan Afroza Rafayet Passed
116 Ali Mohammad Jayef 2022-2023 Banasree Lutfun Nahar Lata Passed
117 MD Farzaad Habib Mollah 2022-2023 Banasree Dr. Irin Ferdous Passed
118 Mohd Sadik Ul Islam 2022-2023 Uttara Sadika Laila Bintashari Passed
119 Rubaba Nahar Moon 2022-2023 Gulshan Nazmun Nahar Passed
120 Ehan Nasim Mallick 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Faika Khusnood Passed
121 Ayan Nasim Mallick 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Faika Khusnood Passed
122 Shayaanul Islam Tahseen 2022-2023 Banasree Sadika Jahan Sheeham Passed
123 Fabiha Ferdous Neel 2022-2023 Banasree Kazi Afruza Banu Shimu Passed
124 Tahim Fazar Al Zaman 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Shahin Akter Passed
125 Ebnat Nawar 2022-2023 Banasree Fatema Begum Passed
126 Kazi Shah Alam 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Fatima Akter Passed
127 Huzaima Harun Bhuiyan 2022-2023 Banasree Musrat Sultana Bhuiyan Passed
128 Nashwan Hussain 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rafia Nishu Passed
129 NUSAIBA BINTE MAMUN 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) FARHANA ISLAM Passed
130 Mustaquim Mahad 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Popy Sowdagor Passed
131 Tehziba Ahmed Zwah 2022-2023 Uttara Ifrat Jahan Passed
132 Fatima Nawal Aesha 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Shahana Akhter Passed
133 Inaya Zaib Juhaina 2022-2023 Banasree Jesmin Akter Passed
134 Naira Zaib Yusrah 2022-2023 Banasree Jesmin Akter Passed
135 Tanish Hossain Safeera 2022-2023 Gulshan Sadia Islam Mou Passed
136 Imtiaz Hossain Mahim 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Momotaj Akter Sonia Passed
137 Ayesha Khan 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Elina Sultana Passed
138 Mehjabeen Sara Khan 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Nurjahan Ritu Passed
139 Abdul Aziz Tahsin 2022-2023 Uttara Most Ragina Khatun Passed
140 Abdur Rahman Tamim 2022-2023 Uttara Most Ragina Khatun Passed
141 Arisha Azad Aleena 2022-2023 Uttara Umme Habiba Sultana Passed
142 Tashfin Latif 2022-2023 Uttara Nadia Afrin Passed
143 Aazeen Durrani Chowhury 2022-2023 Uttara Salma Muzaffar Passed
144 Alia Loham Zarah 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Ulfath Ara Meem Passed
145 Areeba Aairah Khan 2022-2023 Gulshan Tasnim Yusuf Passed
146 Areeb Areez Khan 2022-2023 Gulshan Tasnim Yusuf Passed
147 Zafir S.Kader Chowdhury 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Jakia Begum Passed
148 Samin Ahmed Ehan 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Sayma Nafida Kazmee Passed
149 Md Tazimur Rahman Siam 2022-2023 Gulshan Mst Shati Akther Passed
150 Sadia Rahman 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Shantana Begum Passed
151 Shafwan Mafsur Taha 2022-2023 Banasree Shanaz Akter Shanu Passed
152 Hamim Al Mridha 2022-2023 Banasree Shuktara Khanam Passed
153 Azmayeen Ishrar Tasin 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sanjida Haque Passed
154 Mahriar Masud Bivor 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Nazmun Nahar Passed
155 Md Mahadi Hossain Atif 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rezwana Afroze Nipa Passed
156 Sneha Basu 2022-2023 Uttara Sanchali Basu Passed
157 Tasnim Hossain 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rezwana Afroze Nipa Passed
158 Ahnaf Tahamid Simon 2022-2023 Uttara Runa Akter Passed
159 K M Adnin Zahan 2022-2023 Gulshan Ishrat Zahan Shilpi Passed
160 Muhammad Fayyad Alam 2022-2023 Banasree Farzana Hoque Passed
161 Sifath Bin Islam Suvo 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Monira Akter Passed
162 Noraiz Ahmed 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Najnil Akther Passed
163 Alara Ahmed 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sharmin Mahmud Munni Passed
164 Mahrin Islam Soha 2022-2023 Uttara Meherum Nassa Passed
165 Maysha Nabiha 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sharmin Islam Passed
166 Golam Sarwar Atik 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Mst Sarmin Yasmin Alu Passed
167 Golam Kibria Ontik 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Mst Sarmin Yasmin Alu Passed
168 Aman Mahmud 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rajiya Sultana Passed
169 Anam Mahmud 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rajiya Sultana Passed
170 Mahmuda Maimuna Hadi 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Nikhat Salwa Passed
171 Shanika Khan Eartha 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Elora Begum Passed
172 Md Tahmid Shahriar 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sharmin Sultana Passed
173 Md Taosif Shahriar 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sharmin Sultana Passed
174 Tawassaf Hassan Nihal 2022-2023 Uttara Shamima Kaysar Passed
175 Sheikh Janvi Ruan 2022-2023 Uttara Julekha Akter Passed
176 Nafisa Tasnim 2022-2023 Uttara Mrs. Shamima Akter Passed
177 Nadia Afrin 2022-2023 Uttara Mrs. Shamima Akter Passed
178 Mahdiya Hasan 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Hira Khanam Chowdhury Passed
179 Afnan Hossain Azmir 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Fahima Hossain Passed
180 Kiaana Mondal 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sabari Sarkar Passed
181 Md Arafin Imroz 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sharmin Islam Passed
182 Shahrin Hoque Sharkar 2022-2023 Banasree Ms Rain Hoque Passed
183 Prithviraj Basu 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Nupur Basu Passed
184 Anushka Das 2022-2023 Banasree Ananna Sarker Passed
185 Al Muaz Sepahi 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rubina Akteri Passed
186 Shamsul Alam 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sabrina Alam Passed
187 Alvvena Rahman 2022-2023 Banasree Esrath Sultana Chowdhury Passed
188 Jubaira Authoi 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Bonna Akter Passed
189 Avirup Chakrabarti 2022-2023 Banasree Shipra Roy Passed
190 Tawfiq Ahmed 2022-2023 Banasree Hasna Rounaq Jahan Passed
191 Nujhat Khan Faiza 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Nadia Afrin Passed
192 Sheikh Nazara 2022-2023 Banasree Dalia Khandakar Passed
193 Taskin Mohammad Mubasshir 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
194 Muntaha Mostafa Rafan 2022-2023 Banasree Roksana Akter Lashkor Passed
195 Shawnika Saha 2022-2023 Banasree Sampa Saha Passed
196 Arham Nawaz 2022-2023 Uttara Farhana Sima Passed
197 Aadvik Saha 2022-2023 Uttara Tonni Saha Passed
198 Md Fardin Al Araf 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Poly Akter Passed
199 Aisha Dewan 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Shakia Aktar Jhorna Passed
200 Arobi Ahsan Ruhi 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Nusrat Jahan Munmun Passed
201 Sheikh Jabed Imaad 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Romana Eva Passed
202 Meherima Kabir 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Saima Sharmin Passed
203 Syeda Armeen Hasan 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Muniya Akter Sumi Passed
204 Zaynab Ahmmad Zarya 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sadia Sultana Passed
205 Uzair Ahmmad Zayan 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sadia Ritu Passed
206 Mohammad Ali Araf 2022-2023 Banasree Kaniz Arifa Passed
207 Ihsan Zaman 2022-2023 Banasree Tisha Moni Passed
208 Ayesha Tabbasum Afra 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Mst Asha Akhtar Passed
209 Mustakim Arham 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Mahfuza Siddiqa Passed
210 Suzana Islam 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sharlin Hassan Passed
211 Mahuya Mum Parshi 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Suborna Rani Passed
212 Nodvi Ahmed 2022-2023 Banasree Nipa Ahmed Passed
213 MD Taian Alam Kaysan 2022-2023 Banasree Kazi Kashfia Tabassum Passed
214 Abrar Din Ayaat 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Ayeasa Ismiil Passed
215 Aritra Roy Barman 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Monika Sarker Passed
216 Showeta Zaman 2022-2023 Banasree Rubina Akhter Passed
217 Mersiha Hussain Aleena 2022-2023 Uttara Kazi Ishrat Jahan Passed
218 Rana Rahnoma 2022-2023 Uttara Nasrin Akter Passed
219 Rana Samir 2022-2023 Uttara Nasrin Akter Passed
220 Rupom Ghosh 2022-2023 Uttara Shilpi Ghosh Passed
221 Jaba Khanom Anisha 2022-2023 Uttara Khairunnessa Sony Passed
222 Adiyat Bashar 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
223 Quazi Ahnaaf Zarir 2022-2023 Banasree Rahnuma Rashid Passed
224 Juwairiyah Khan Ansha 2022-2023 Banasree Moly Khan Passed
225 Ayzal Islam 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Nusrat Jahan Passed
226 Aayman Munadiyan Shayan 2022-2023 Banasree Tanjina Akter Passed
227 Anaya Anaya 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
228 Muhtasim Muhtasim 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
229 Zenifa Islam 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
230 Zarifa Islam 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
231 Ms Sumaiya Rahman 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Mosammat Khorshida Begum Passed
232 Aysha Binte Ismail 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Ekaterina Antonova Passed
233 Afifa Haque Fiha 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Jannatul Fardous Passed
234 Miraz Ul Islam Aayez 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Mst. Rabeya Begum Lovely Passed
235 Nikita Roy Smita 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Nupur Roy Passed
236 Ismanur Jahan Eira 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Eva Akter Passed
237 Zayaan Bin Zobaer 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Nusrat Jahan Urmy Passed
238 Azin Ullah Lotus 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Tahamina Akhter Ishita Passed
239 Aswad Abee Zaif 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Monowara Akter Tania Passed
240 Asiya Bint Ehtesham 2022-2023 OLD Dhaka Bushra Mahzabin Passed
241 Arman Imran Nishchup 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sonia Khanam Passed
242 Mahomet Rahman Tafheem 2022-2023 Banasree Salmani Saher Hemu Passed
243 Ishayat Monir Rhythm 2022-2023 Banasree Mahmuda Akhter Passed
244 Kazi Tabrig Rana 2022-2023 Banasree Mahbuba Aktar Passed
245 Aariz Aariz 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
246 Hamza Bin Monir 2022-2023 Banasree Mahmuda Akhter Passed
247 Allama Mohammed Kamali Taqnat 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rafia Azad Tisha Passed
248 Ayemaan Meher 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sadia Afrin Passed
249 Arisha Arisha 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
250 Rajveer Rajveer 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
251 Naqeeb Bin Zaman 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
252 Nabonita Paul 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Soma Rani Paul Passed
253 Rishav Bakshi 2022-2023 Uttara Shuchita Chakravorty Passed
254 Arisha Alam 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
255 Aiyan Al Falak 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
256 Rizwana Billah Fiona 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Moriom Begum Passed
257 Samia Zannat 2022-2023 Gulshan Saila Ali Julia Passed
258 Ali Miskat Sharif 2022-2023 Gulshan Saila Ali Julia Passed
259 Salman Farsi 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
260 Ruhan Islam 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
261 Sathyan Rajagopi 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
262 Safa Tahsin 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
263 Aaraf Aaraf 2022-2023 Gulshan . . Passed
264 Jarir Bin Hossain 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Israt Jahan Tripty Passed
265 Tasnimul Shanto Haque 2022-2023 Uttara Farzana Akter Passed
266 Rahmatullah Khan Ahnaf 2022-2023 Uttara Omme Romman Roma Passed
267 Saiyara Ibnat Khan 2022-2023 Uttara Fatima Tuj Johra Mitu Passed
268 Ayaan Islam 2022-2023 Banasree Roksana Chowdhury Passed
269 Saafir Bin Mehaboob 2022-2023 Uttara Shamsun Sonia Passed
270 Oraibi Safiullah Tihami 2022-2023 Uttara Zannatul Shaky Passed
271 Tasser Abrar Rayyan 2022-2023 Uttara Jesmin Nahar Passed
272 Meherima Tabassum 2022-2023 Uttara Laboni Begum Passed
273 Maryam Farahrouz 2022-2023 Uttara Farzana Islam Mita Passed
274 Zayyan Sultan Muminur 2022-2023 Uttara Farhana Tasmin Hira Passed
275 Arish Arham Bin Afif 2022-2023 Uttara Israt Zaman Lubna Passed
276 Ariyan Islam Zayan 2022-2023 Uttara Shampa Islam Passed
277 Juwairiah Mahrukh Alana 2022-2023 Uttara Anjira Ferdous Ananna Passed
278 Ayman Rashid 2022-2023 Uttara Jannatul Ferdaous Passed
279 Opurbo Hawlader 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Poly Hawlader Passed
280 Md Saifaan Khan Ahaan 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Shahina Khan Passed
281 Somprikta Barua Poddo 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rupa Barua Passed
282 Debojit Barua Dhrubo 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rupa Barua Passed
283 Rudro Pratap Barua 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rupa Barua Passed
284 Afraaz Jahran Shannaf 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Shakila Jahan Mou Passed
285 Sarah Fatima Rumaisa 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Nayema Iffat Passed
286 Sahir Sadat Rehan 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Nayema Iffat Passed
287 Ruzhan Muhtadi 2022-2023 Banasree Marzia Hossain Passed
288 Safira Binte Yakub Raisha 2022-2023 Banasree Sumaiya Akter Passed
289 Ayan Chowdhury 2022-2023 Banasree Sharmin Chowdhury Passed
290 Mehreen Aayat 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Amana Siddique Passed
291 Mohammad Abrar Azim 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Amana Siddique Passed
292 Zayen Monir 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rekha Islam Passed
293 Zayan Arefin 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Zeba Arefin Passed
294 Miftaah Amin Nower 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Yia Amin Mahbuba Passed
295 Elsa Aisha Ali 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Rezia Irfan Passed
296 Sharfraz Saheel 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Salma Siddiqua Usha Passed
297 Tasbih Hossain 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Tajina Naz Passed
298 Rio Howard 2022-2023 Dhanmondi (Main) Sheule Baroi Passed