Employee List

SLNameDesignationEmail (Office)DepartmentCampus
1 Md Mohidul Islam Intern web.developer@oisbd.net Information and Communications Technology Dhanmondi (Main)
2 Shaikh Md Al Amin Graphics Designer graphic.designer@oisbd.net Information and Communications Technology Dhanmondi (Main)
3 Saffat Udin Manager manager.ict@oisbd.net Information and Communications Technology Dhanmondi (Main)
4 Md Sourav Sarker IT Support Engineer sourav.sarker@oisbd.net Information and Communications Technology Dhanmondi (Main)
5 Md Shariful Islam Network Engineer network.engineer@oisbd.net Information and Communications Technology Dhanmondi (Main)
6 Mohammad Iqbal Project Manager pm.ict@oisbd.net Information and Communications Technology Dhanmondi (Main)
7 Md Rifaz Sarker Digital Marketing Officer rifaz.sarker@oisbd.net Information and Communications Technology Dhanmondi (Main)
8 Shahadat Hossain PHP Programmer shahadat.hossain@oisbd.net Information and Communications Technology Dhanmondi (Main)
9 Owali Ullah Shawon Software Engineer owali.shawon@oisbd.net Information and Communications Technology Dhanmondi (Main)
10 Ruhul Amin Parvez Junior Software Engineer ruhul.parvez@oisbd.net Information and Communications Technology Dhanmondi (Main)
11 Ruhul Amin Head of HR hr@oisbd.net Human Resource Dhanmondi (Main)
12 David Gonsalves HR Officer david.gonsalves@oisbd.net Human Resource Dhanmondi (Main)
13 Md Abdul Khaleque Production Officer production@oisbd.net Human Resource Dhanmondi (Main)
14 Sheikh Zeenat Shelley HR Officer sheikh.shelley@oisbd.net Human Resource Dhanmondi (Main)
15 Rakib Enterprise Intern rakib.enterprise@yahoo.com Student Affairs Dhanmondi (Main)
16 Marina Rahman Admission Officer marina.rahman@oisbd.net Student Affairs Dhanmondi (Main)
17 Halima Akter Runa Sales Assistant Student Affairs Dhanmondi (Main)
18 Sailendranath Mazumder Intern Student Affairs Dhanmondi (Main)
19 Sharique Jamal Admin Officer sharique.jamal@oisbd.net Student Affairs Dhanmondi (Main)
20 Saad Alvee Intern saad.alvee@oisbd.net Student Affairs Dhanmondi (Main)
21 Ayesha Hossain Shahnila Intern ayesha.shahnila@oisbd.net Student Affairs Dhanmondi (Main)
22 Arifa Azmeri Manager admin.officer@oisbd.net Student Affairs Dhanmondi (Main)
23 Rezwana Karim Era Admission Officer rezwana.era@oisbd.net Student Affairs Dhanmondi (Main)
24 Fatima Hussain Admin Officer admin.gulshan@oisbd.net Student Affairs Gulshan
25 Aminul Haque Admin Officer aminul.haque@oisbd.net Student Affairs Gulshan
26 Dolores S Parvez Admin Officer admin.uttara@oisbd.net Student Affairs Uttara
27 Md Masum Mondal Admin Officer masum.mondal@oisbd.net Student Affairs Uttara
28 Jannatul Ferdous Antora Admission Officer admission.uttara@oisbd.net Student Affairs Uttara
29 Rashna Khanam Admission Officer admission.banasree@oisbd.net Student Affairs Banasree
30 Eshana Rahman Eva Admission Officer admission.olddhaka@oisbd.net Student Affairs OLD Dhaka
31 Tooba Arbab Director director@oisbd.net Academic Dhanmondi (Main)
32 Anika Tasneem Executive Assistant to the CEO anika.tasneem@oisbd.net Academic Dhanmondi (Main)
33 Dr M Nurun Nabi Principal principal@oisbd.net Academic Dhanmondi (Main)
34 Farjana Khanam Psychological Counselor psychological.counselor@oisbd.net Academic Dhanmondi (Main)
35 Md Jakir Hossain Librarian librarian@oisbd.net Academic Dhanmondi (Main)
36 Muhtasim Fuad Content Writer muhtasim.fuad@oisbd.net Academic Dhanmondi (Main)
37 Dilruba Bulbul Teacher dilruba.bulbul@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
38 Md Shahriar Parvez Head of Science head.science@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
39 Mohammad Masudul Haque Teacher head.cs@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
40 Shamiul Hoque Lab Assistant shamiul.hoque@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
41 Moyna Begum Lab Assistant moyna.begum@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
42 F A Jahangir Masud Head of Academic Excellence head.ae@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
43 Md Shamsul Haque Chowdhury Teacher head.english@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
44 Farhad Hossain Teacher farhad.hossain@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
45 Kartic Chandra Sheel Teacher kartic.sheel@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
46 Md Akhteruzzaman School Coordinator sco.ss.dc@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
47 Rita Shilpi Gomes Teacher rita.gomes@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
48 Tasnimul Arefin Teacher tasnimul.arefin@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
49 Abul Kalam Azad Chowdhury Teacher azad.chowdhury@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
50 Omer Mesbah Teacher omer.mesbah@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
51 Jesmin Khan Chaitee Teacher jesmin.chaitee@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
52 Firoj Omar Teacher firoj.omar@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
53 Qazi Abdur Rahman Teacher qazi.rahman@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
54 Shafiq Haq Teacher shafiq.haq@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
55 Rofsan Almasum Khan Class Coordinator rofsan.khan@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
56 Farhana Mannan Teacher farhana.mannan@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
57 Anik Saha Class Coordinator anik.saha@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
58 Md Aminul Islam Teacher aminul.islam@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
59 Md Ismail Murshed Class Coordinator ismail.murshed@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
60 Asif Alam Joy Teacher asif.joy@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
61 Md Khalid Hassan Lab Assistant khalid.hassan@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
62 Anika Tasneem Teacher aaneeka.tasneem@gmail.com Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
63 Aninday Das Teacher aninday.das@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
64 Md Sharifuzzaman Class Coordinator md.sharifuzzaman@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
65 Shahneela Shahrine Shawon Teacher shahneela.shawon@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
66 Mohammed Nurul Islam Sikder Teacher mohammed.sikder@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
67 Syeda Farah Husyn Teacher syeda.husyn@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
68 Mohammad Rashedul Hassan Teacher rashedul.hassan@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
69 Dianath Kabir Teacher dianath.kabir@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
70 Md Enamul Kabir Lab Assistant enamul.kabir@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
71 Noor E Tahsin Chowdhury Teacher noor.chowdhury@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
72 Farjana Islam Teacher farjana.islam@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
73 Ikra Shams Chowdhury Teacher ikra.chowdhury@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
74 Md Khaledur Rahman Teacher khaledur.rahman@oisbd.net Senior School Dhanmondi (Main)
75 Zakia Shabnam Vice Principal vp.gulshan@oisbd.net Senior School Gulshan
76 Engr A F M Enayet Karim School Coordinator coordinator.alevel@oisbd.net Senior School Gulshan
77 Nusrat Sultana Teacher nusrat.sultana@oisbd.net Senior School Gulshan
78 Jasim Uddin Teacher jasim.uddin@oisbd.net Senior School Gulshan
79 Md Mostafizur Rahman Teacher mostafizur.rahman@oisbd.net Senior School Gulshan
80 Md Sazzad Hossain Class Coordinator sazzad.hossain@oisbd.net Senior School Gulshan
81 Eshrat Islam Ema Teacher eshrat.ema@oisbd.net Senior School Gulshan
82 Amina Rahman Sara Teacher amina.sara@oisbd.net Senior School Gulshan
83 Md Alamgir Kabir Teacher alamgir.kabir@oisbd.net Senior School Gulshan
84 Sadman Zarif Hossain Teacher sadman.hossain@oisbd.net Senior School Gulshan
85 Anika Ibnath Teacher anika.ibnath@oisbd.net Senior School Gulshan
86 Umme Habiba Vice Principal vp.uttara@oisbd.net Senior School Uttara
87 Sumona Akter School Coordinator sumona.akter@oisbd.net Senior School Uttara
88 Sabree Shahreen Class Coordinator sabree.huda@oisbd.net Senior School Uttara
89 Afia Adiba Teacher afia.adiba@oisbd.net Senior School Uttara
90 Mammia Ahmed Teacher mammia.ahmed@oisbd.net Senior School Uttara
91 Prianka Roy Teacher prianka.roy@oisbd.net Senior School Uttara
92 Md Nasirujjaman Teacher md.nasirujjaman@oisbd.net Senior School Uttara
93 Munif Nazir Teacher munif.nazir@oisbd.net Senior School Uttara
94 Farhana Bilkis Teacher farhana.bilkis@oisbd.net Senior School Uttara
95 Jannatul Bushra Teacher jannatul.bushra@oisbd.net Senior School Uttara
96 Tonni Saha Teacher tonni.saha@oisbd.net Senior School Uttara
97 Rukhsana Mumtaz Teacher rukhsana.mumtaz@oisbd.net Senior School Banasree
98 Kashfia Hasan Class Coordinator kashfia.hasan@oisbd.net Senior School Banasree
99 Md Elias Kanchan Teacher elias.kanchan@oisbd.net Senior School Banasree
100 Raiyana Parveen Vice Principal vp.banasree@oisbd.net Senior School Banasree
101 Bayezid Ahmed Sonet Teacher bayezid.sonet@oisbd.net Senior School Banasree
102 Saima Alauddin Teacher saima.alauddin@oisbd.net Senior School Banasree
103 Saila Sharfun Vice Principal vp.olddhaka@oisbd.net Senior School OLD Dhaka
104 Rajib Basu Teacher rajib.basu@oisbd.net Senior School OLD Dhaka
105 Sharmin Mahmud Vice Principal vp.ms@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
106 Fatema Tuj Johora Teacher fatema.johora@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
107 Sheuli Bhowmick Teacher sheuli.bhowmick@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
108 Samare Jannat Teacher samare.jannat@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
109 Mahbuba Tanjin Class Coordinator mahbuba.tanjin@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
110 Syeda Suraeya Akther Teacher syeda.akther@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
111 GPM Badrul Huda Teacher badrul.huda@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
112 Sultana Jahanewaz Teacher sultana.jahanewaz@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
113 Mahfuza Begum Class Coordinator mafuja.julie@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
114 Ishrat Jahan Shimul Teacher ishrat.jahan@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
115 Parveen Akther Class Coordinator parveen.akther@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
116 Farhana Chowdhury Teacher farhana.chowdhury@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
117 Sidratul Muntaha Class Coordinator sidratul.muntaha@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
118 Mohammed Junaid Teacher mohammed.junaid@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
119 Khaled Masud Teacher khaled.masud@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
120 Tahmina Ahmed Teacher tahmina.ahmed@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
121 Orpa Tasnim Chowdhury Teacher orpa.chowdury@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
122 Kishowar Jahan Teacher kishowar.jahan@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
123 Tarvina Akter Teacher tarvina.akter@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
124 Nahida Sultana Class Coordinator nahida.sultana@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
125 Anisha Anjum Hossain Teacher anisha.hossain@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
126 Susan Andrea Gomes Teacher susan.gomes@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
127 Isita Chaki Teacher isita.chaki@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
128 Minakshe Biswas Teacher minakshe.biswas@oisbd.net Middle School Dhanmondi (Main)
129 Sabrina Sanjeeda Class Coordinator sabrina.sanjeeda@oisbd.net Middle School Gulshan
130 Rashida Ferdousi Teacher rashida.ferdousi@oisbd.net Middle School Gulshan
131 Tanmoy Pramanic Teacher tanmoy.pramanic@oisbd.net Middle School Gulshan
132 Shah Jamal Teacher shah.jamal@oisbd.net Middle School Gulshan
133 Sanjidah Sultana Teacher sanjidah.sultana@oisbd.net Middle School Gulshan
134 Tanzila Haque Teacher tanzila.haque@oisbd.net Middle School Gulshan
135 Tawhida Wahed Teacher tawhida.wahed@oisbd.net Middle School Gulshan
136 Mohsina Mahjabin Teacher mohsina.mahjabin@oisbd.net Middle School Gulshan
137 Md Arifuzzaman Teacher md.arifuzzaman@oisbd.net Middle School Gulshan
138 Md Hasibul Hossain Teacher hasibul.hossain@oisbd.net Middle School Uttara
139 Md Ashrafuzzaman Teacher md.ashrafuzzaman@oisbd.net Middle School Uttara
140 Md Nazmul Islam Teacher nazmul.islam@oisbd.net Middle School Uttara
141 Taslima Foujia Bithi Teacher taslima.bithi@oisbd.net Middle School Uttara
142 Zakia Zahan Teacher zakia.zahan@oisbd.net Middle School Uttara
143 Tamanna Tasnim Prova Teacher tamanna.prova@oisbd.net Middle School Uttara
144 Afroza Akhter Teacher afroza.akhter@oisbd.net Middle School Uttara
145 Nusrat Zahan Teacher nusrat.zahan@oisbd.net Middle School Uttara
146 Fahmida Islam School Coordinator fahmida.islam@oisbd.net Middle School Banasree
147 Farah Diba Teacher farah.diba@oisbd.net Middle School Banasree
148 Shireen Afroz Teacher shireen.afroz@oisbd.net Middle School Banasree
149 Salma Tabassum Teacher salma.tabassum@oisbd.net Middle School Banasree
150 Jannatul Afroze Teacher jannatul.afroze@oisbd.net Middle School Banasree
151 Shammi Akter Teacher shammi.akter@oisbd.net Middle School OLD Dhaka
152 Meherunnesa Jotsna Teacher meherunnesa.jotsna@oisbd.net Middle School OLD Dhaka
153 Sonia Rahman Teacher sonia.rahman@oisbd.net Middle School OLD Dhaka
154 Latifa Khanam School Coordinator latifa.khanam@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
155 Tanzina Sultana Class Coordinator tanzina.sultana@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
156 Sharqua Tabassum Teacher sharqua.tabassum@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
157 Khandakar Shamsun Nahar Teacher shamsun.nahar@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
158 Asma Yeasmeen Chowdhury Teacher asma.chowdhury@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
159 Shahnaz Parvin Teacher shahnaz.parvin@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
160 Afroza Afreen Haque Class Coordinator afreen.haque@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
161 Sabrina Rahman Teacher sabrina.rahman@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
162 Jannatul Ferdoush Class Coordinator jannatul.ferdoush@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
163 Afsana Rehnum Methila Teacher afsana.methila@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
164 Nusrat Rahman Teacher nusrat.rahman@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
165 Nourin Rashid Teacher nourin.rashid@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
166 Zinat Ruba Teacher zinat.ruba@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
167 Tania Islam Misty Teacher tania.misty@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
168 Humyra Zannat Teacher humyra.zannat@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
169 Nabila Abedin Teacher nabila.abedin@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
170 Shamnaz Farzana Vice Principal vp.js@oisbd.net Junior School Dhanmondi (Main)
171 Mohammad Osama Class Coordinator mohammad.osama@oisbd.net Junior School Gulshan
172 Koninika Tanzim Teacher koninika.tanzim@oisbd.net Junior School Gulshan
173 Masuma Akter Tania Teacher masuma.tania@oisbd.net Junior School Gulshan
174 Suravy Sharmin Teacher suravy.sharmin@oisbd.net Junior School Gulshan
175 Sadia Alam Prova Teacher sadia.prova@oisbd.net Junior School Gulshan
176 Saraf Fariha Teacher saraf.fariha@oisbd.net Junior School Gulshan
177 Saruwat Samina Teacher saruwat.samina@oisbd.net Junior School Uttara
178 Sharmina Faruque Class Coordinator sharmina.faruque@oisbd.net Junior School Uttara
179 Sohana Ferdoush Teacher sohana.ferdoush@oisbd.net Junior School Uttara
180 Tanzila Khatun Teacher tanzila.khatun@oisbd.net Junior School Uttara
181 Farzana Islam Mita Teacher farzana.mita@oisbd.net Junior School Uttara
182 Rubaiya Hossain Teacher rubaiya.hossain@oisbd.net Junior School Uttara
183 Anamika Bhattacharjee Teacher anamika.bhattacharjee@oisbd.net Junior School Uttara
184 Farzana Binta Hossain Teacher farzana.hossain@oisbd.net Junior School Uttara
185 Nigar Sultana Class Coordinator nigar.sultana@oisbd.net Junior School Banasree
186 Fauzia Sultana Teacher fauzia.sultana@oisbd.net Junior School Banasree
187 Farzana Alam Teacher farzana.alam@oisbd.net Junior School OLD Dhaka
188 Alvernia Patwary Teacher alvernia.patwary@oisbd.net Junior School OLD Dhaka
189 A B M Rabiul Haque Manager manager.transport@oisbd.net Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
190 Md Haroon ur Rashid Driver Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
191 Md Ismaeel Sardar Driver Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
192 Md Mannan Mollah Driver Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
193 Md Mustafizur Rahman Driver Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
194 Md Rezaul Sarker Driver Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
195 Amullah Chandra Bromon Driver Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
196 Md Omor Faruk Sarkar Mechanic Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
197 Md Sajib Mechanic Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
198 Md Towhidul Islam Sarkar Driver Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
199 Md Alomgir Sarker Driver Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
200 Md Moniruzzaman Driver Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
201 Md Zinnah Sarker Mechanic Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
202 Sukumar Chandra Transport Supervisor Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
203 Md Nazim Uddin Mechanic Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
204 Md Idris Ali Howlader Driver Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
205 Md Lal Chand Molla Driver Transport Dhanmondi (Main)
206 Ranu Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
207 Momtaj Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
208 Ambia Akhter Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
209 Nuri Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
210 Shajeda Islam Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
211 Rokeya Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
212 Nur Banu Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
213 Forida Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
214 Most Asma Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
215 Most Kadija Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
216 Md Abdul Aziz Sarker Manager manager.logistic@oisbd.net Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
217 Md Zakir Hossain Logistic Officer Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
218 Russi Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
219 Eti Nahar Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
220 Minara Begom Mini Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
221 Mabia Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
222 Mst Nurjahan Begom Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
223 Salma Begum Rashida Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
224 Mst Jahanara Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
225 Tara Khanom Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
226 Alenur Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
227 Shefali Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
228 Parvin Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
229 Selina Akter Bhuyian Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
230 Mosammat Rabeya Sultana Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
231 Nazma Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
232 Jahanara Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
233 Md Miru Sarker Office Assistant Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
234 Shiuly Begum Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
235 Chadni Akter Sister Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
236 Md Ayatulla Maintenance Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
237 Sonya Tahsin Office Assistant Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
238 Shuvan Sarker Maintenance Logistic Dhanmondi (Main)
239 Most Zayada Begom Sister Logistic Gulshan
240 Md Azizul Islam Manik Maintenance Logistic Gulshan
241 Most Nasima Begum Sister Logistic Gulshan
242 Mosammat Salma Begum Shamoli Sister Logistic Gulshan
243 Mst Laizu Sister Logistic Gulshan
244 Tania Islam Tisha Sister Logistic Gulshan
245 Hanufa Begum Sister Logistic Gulshan
246 Sreemoti Fulmoti Rani Sister Logistic Gulshan
247 Md Ashraful Islam Office Assistant Logistic Uttara
248 Lipi Akter Sister Logistic Uttara
249 Parvin Begum Sister Logistic Uttara
250 Rimi Khatun Sister Logistic Uttara
251 Most Rina Begum Sister Logistic Uttara
252 Most Ranu Begum Sister Logistic Uttara
253 Mst Nurjahan Begum Sister Logistic Banasree
254 Ms Tania Sister Logistic Banasree
255 Nurjahan Begum Sister Logistic Banasree
256 Hamida Akter Sister Logistic Banasree
257 Tanjina Akhter Sister Logistic Banasree
258 Saleha Begum Sister Logistic Banasree
259 Ms Suina Sister Logistic Banasree
260 Ashia Begum Sister Logistic Banasree
261 Tania Akter Sister Logistic Banasree
262 Md Chan Mia Mondol Security Guard Security Dhanmondi (Main)
263 Azizur Rahman Security Guard Security Dhanmondi (Main)
264 Md Akramul Hoque Security Supervisor Security Dhanmondi (Main)
265 Popy Khatun Security Guard Security Dhanmondi (Main)
266 Ripul Chandra Security Guard Security Dhanmondi (Main)
267 Md Shafikul Security Guard Security Dhanmondi (Main)
268 Mst Sumi Akter Security Guard Security Dhanmondi (Main)
269 Md Badal Mandal Security Guard Security Dhanmondi (Main)
270 Sonjoy Kumar Security Guard Security Dhanmondi (Main)
271 Mehedy Hasan Security Officer (SO) security@oisbd.net Security Dhanmondi (Main)
272 Md Anower Hossain Security Guard Security Gulshan
273 Md Mamunur Rashid Security Guard Security Gulshan
274 Md Mosharof H Ghashu Security Guard Security Uttara
275 Md Manik Mia Security Guard Security Uttara
276 Md Tazrul Islam Accounts Officer accounts2@oisbd.net Finance and Accounts Dhanmondi (Main)
277 Md Golam Salmani Accounts Officer Finance and Accounts Dhanmondi (Main)
278 Md Fazle Rabbi Sarker Accounts Officer accounts3@oisbd.net Finance and Accounts Dhanmondi (Main)
279 Ashok Kumar Chaki Head of Accounts & Finance head.accounts@oisbd.net Finance and Accounts Dhanmondi (Main)
280 Romana Aimon Accounts Officer MC accounts1@oisbd.net Finance and Accounts Dhanmondi (Main)
281 Mohammad Mahmudur Rahman CFO cfo@oisbd.net Finance and Accounts Dhanmondi (Main)
282 OIS Gulshan Accounts Accounts Officer Finance and Accounts Gulshan
283 OIS Uttara Accounts Accounts Officer Finance and Accounts Uttara
284 Md Tariqul Islam Accounts-Admission Officer accounts.banasree@oisbd.net Finance and Accounts Banasree
285 OLD Dhaka Accounts Officer Finance and Accounts OLD Dhaka
286 Shahadat Hossain Assistant Manager asst.logistic@oisbd.net Business Development Dhanmondi (Main)
287 Md Abu Naser Head of Business Development abu.naser@oisbd.net Business Development Dhanmondi (Main)
288 Samia Rahman Senior Medical Officer Medical Care Dhanmondi (Main)
289 Syed Mohammed Reza Supervisor Exam External exam.external@oisbd.net Exam Dhanmondi (Main)
290 Dipa Biswas Academic Supervisor dipa.biswas@oisbd.net Quality Assurance Unit Dhanmondi (Main)
291 Dr Anita P Hossain Academic Supervisor anita.hossain@oisbd.net Quality Assurance Unit Dhanmondi (Main)